-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Dowlat Shah

Map of Koh-e Dowlat Shah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dowlat Shah,Kohe Dawlatsah,Kohe Ḏawlatsāh,Kuh-e Dawlatshah,Kuh-e Dowlatshah,Kōh-e Dowlat Shāh,Kūh-e Dawlatshah,Kūh-e Dowlatshāh,کوه دولت شاه, Kōh-e Dowlat Shāh

Koh-e Dowlat Shah

Welcome to the Koh-e Dowlat Shah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dowlat Shāh. See Koh-e Dowlat Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dowlat Shāh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Koh-e Dowlat Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99115/66.06475
  • Altitude: 3278 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dowlat Shah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dowlat Shah
Ōbagak (3 km) Dowlat Shāh (3.6 km) Maḩmūd-e Tar (4.5 km) Jangal (5 km) Shaygatak (5.6 km) Tah Tarlagak (5.8 km) Bārīk (6.1 km) Khushkak (6.1 km) Maḩmūd-e Khushk (6.3 km) Siyāh Kah (6.4 km) Karas (6.5 km) Sōkhtah Jangal (6.7 km) Gandah (6.9 km) Jīm (7 km) Darah Bāfīr (7.1 km) Dahān-e Khūbak (7.1 km) Rānīw (7.1 km) Shaykh Raḩmān (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Dowlat Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dowlat Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dowlat Shah, Afghanistan