-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dowlat Shah

Map of Dowlat Shah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dawlatsah,Dawlatsahi,Dowlat Shah,Dowlat Shāh,Dowlatshahi,Dowlatshāhī,دولت شاه,Ḏawlatsāh,Ḏawlatsāhī, Dowlat Shāh

Dowlat Shah

Welcome to the Dowlat Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowlat Shāh. See Dowlat Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowlat Shāh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dowlat Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97707/66.02985
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:16
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Dowlat Shah
  •  
Places near Dowlat Shah

Online Dating

Dowlat Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dowlat Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowlat Shah, Afghanistan