-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Durfishanak

Map of Durfishanak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dorfeshanak,Dorfeshānak,Durfesanak,Durfešānak,Durfishanak,Durfishānak,drfshank,Дурфишанак,درفشانك,درفشانک, Durfishānak

Durfishanak

Welcome to the Durfishanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Durfishānak. See Durfishanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Durfishānak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Durfishanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26662/65.47289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Durfishanak
  •  
Places near Durfishanak

Online Dating

Durfishanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Durfishanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Durfishanak, Afghanistan