-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dowlegu

Map of Dowlegu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dolegu,Doligu,Dowlegu,Dōlegu,ډولگو,Ḏōligū, Dowlegu

Dowlegu

Welcome to the Dowlegu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowlegu. See Dowlegu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowlegu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dowlegu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23154/66.06468
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:12
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Dowlegu
  •  
Places near Dowlegu

Online Dating

Dowlegu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dowlegu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowlegu, Afghanistan