Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Dujaq

Map of Koh-e Dujaq Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dujaq,Kohe Dojaq,Kuh-e Dojaq,Kōh-e Dujāq,Kōhe Ḏojāq,Kūh-e Dojāq,کوه دجاق, Kōh-e Dujāq

Koh-e Dujaq

Welcome to the Koh-e Dujaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dujāq. See Koh-e Dujaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dujāq area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Koh-e Dujaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3753 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dujaq
Places near Koh-e Dujaq

Online Dating

Koh-e Dujaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Dujaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dujaq, Afghanistan