Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Duabi

Map of Duabi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Doabi,Duabi,Dōābī, Duabi


Welcome to the Duabi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Duabi. See Duabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Duabi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Duabi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:31
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Duabi
Places near Duabi

Online Dating

Duabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Duabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duabi, Afghanistan