Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Daywanah Qol

Map of Daywanah Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Davanakul',Davanakul’,Daywanah Qol,Daywānah Qōl,Dewanaqol,Divaneh Qowl,Dīvāneh Qowl,Ḏēwānaqōl, Daywānah Qōl

Daywanah Qol

Welcome to the Daywanah Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywānah Qōl. See Daywanah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywānah Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Daywanah Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Daywanah Qol
Places near Daywanah Qol

Online Dating

Daywanah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Daywanah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywanah Qol, Afghanistan