-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dindah

Map of Dindah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dinda,Dindah,Dīndah,دینده,Ḏīnḏa,Ḏīnḏah, Dīndah

Dindah

Welcome to the Dindah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīndah. See Dindah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīndah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dindah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90172/67.2319
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Dindah
  •  
Places near Dindah

Online Dating

Dindah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dindah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dindah, Afghanistan