-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dijman

Map of Dijman Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dijman,Dījman,دیجمن,Ḏījman, Dījman

Dijman

Welcome to the Dijman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dījman. See Dijman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dījman area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dijman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85617/67.05158
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:12
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Dijman
  •  
Places near Dijman

Online Dating

Dijman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dijman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dijman, Afghanistan