-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Dibah

Map of Koh-e Dibah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Diba,Koh-e Dibah,Kohe Diba,Kohe Ḏiba,Kuh-e Diba,Kuh-e Dibah,Kōh-e Dibah,Kūh-e Dibah,Kūh-e Dībā,kwh dyba,Гора Диба,كوهٔ ديبا,کوه دبه, Kōh-e Dibah

Koh-e Dibah

Welcome to the Koh-e Dibah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dibah. See Koh-e Dibah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dibah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Koh-e Dibah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30779/65.34959
  • Altitude: 2354 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:03
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dibah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dibah
Ḩājī-Rangīn (1.9 km) Takalghū (4.7 km) Şidīqah (4.8 km) Jōshah (4.9 km) Gaṟay (5.6 km) Chinārān (5.7 km) Qal‘ah (6.9 km) Namāzgāh (7.9 km) Nāwah-ye Baydād (8 km) Dalākān (8.3 km) Mazār (8.7 km) Tūtak (9.9 km) Biland Jōy (10.6 km) Sablay (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Dibah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dibah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dibah, Afghanistan