-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dayktur

Map of Dayktur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dayktur,Dayktūr,Dektor,Dektur,دیکتور,Ḏēktōṟ,Ḏēktūṟ, Dayktūr

Dayktur

Welcome to the Dayktur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dayktūr. See Dayktur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dayktūr area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dayktur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91322/65.74074
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:48
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Dayktur
  •  
Places near Dayktur

Online Dating

Dayktur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dayktur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dayktur, Afghanistan