-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Deh-e Now

Map of Deh-e Now Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Now,Deh-e Now,Dehe Naw,Nawdeh,Nawḏeh,Now Deh,ده نو,Ḏehe Naw, Deh-e Now

Deh-e Now

Welcome to the Deh-e Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Now. See Deh-e Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Now area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72884/67.06905
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:28
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Deh-e Now
  •  
Places near Deh-e Now
Deh-e Now (0 km) Shaynah (2.6 km) Chūkrīzār (3.3 km) Barmanay (3.7 km) Dahān-e Darahhā (5.3 km) Bardīz (6.2 km) Waymah (6.5 km) Qūlustān (6.6 km) Nīkêh (7 km) Bardīz (7.1 km) Jamak (7.7 km) Ishtū (9 km) Nūrkhsay (10.3 km) Isturak (10.4 km) Espī Tāgh (10.9 km) Ishtū (11 km) Kōrtāgh (11.5 km) Kajak (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Now, Afghanistan