-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dayglij

Map of Dayglij Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dayglij,Dayglīj,Deglij,دیگلیج,Ḏēglīj, Dayglīj

Dayglij

Welcome to the Dayglij google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dayglīj. See Dayglij photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dayglīj area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dayglij
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53143/65.97939
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Dayglij
  •  
Places near Dayglij

Online Dating

Dayglij Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dayglij, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dayglij, Afghanistan