-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dastanay

Map of Dastanay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dastanay,دستنی, Dastanay

Dastanay

Welcome to the Dastanay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dastanay. See Dastanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dastanay area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dastanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80326/65.66101
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Dastanay
  •  
Places near Dastanay
Dastanay (0 km) Pāshnay (1.1 km) Dayktōr (3.3 km) Patank (3.6 km) Shakardarah (4.7 km) Asp Murdah (5.6 km) Siyāh Jōy (6.1 km) Dahān-e Shōrkak (6.1 km) Buzī (6.2 km) Tay Bāgh (6.9 km) Kūmur (6.9 km) Khāk-e Faqīr (9.1 km) Gardan Qal‘ah (9.6 km) Simichak (9.8 km) Marghah (10 km) Kaytī (10.1 km) Jōynū (10.7 km) Kakrak (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Dastanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dastanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dastanay, Afghanistan