-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Dashtak

Map of Koh-e Dashtak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dashtak,Kohe Dastak,Kohe Daštak,Kuh-e Dashtak,Kōh-e Dashtak,Kūh-e Dashtak,کوه دشتک, Kōh-e Dashtak

Koh-e Dashtak

Welcome to the Koh-e Dashtak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dashtak. See Koh-e Dashtak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dashtak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Koh-e Dashtak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14584/65.99118
  • Altitude: 1908 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dashtak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dashtak
Kindīr (2 km) Palīnjīr (2.3 km) Dūrmī (2.5 km) Shiyir Naz̧ar (11 km) Kha’īk (11.2 km) Būrnajōy (11.4 km) Zīn (11.7 km) Turkak (12.2 km) Zīn (13 km) Kāfir Kalā (13.3 km) Arghōr (14.6 km) Tagābdār (14.9 km) Warg (15.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Dashtak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dashtak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dashtak, Afghanistan