-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Darwanahgak

Map of Koh-e Darwanahgak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Safayd,Bande Safed,Banḏe Safēḏ,Darvanehgak,Darvānehgak,Darwanagak,Darwanahgak,Darwānahgak,Koh-e Darwanahgak,Kohe Darwanagak,Kohe Ḏaṟwānagak,Kuh-e Darvanehgak,Kōh-e Darwānahgak,Kūh-e Darvānehgak,Safed Bande,Safēḏ Bande,بند سفید,دروانه گک,کوه دروانگک,Ḏaṟwānagak, Kōh-e Darwānahgak

Koh-e Darwanahgak

Welcome to the Koh-e Darwanahgak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Darwānahgak. See Koh-e Darwanahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Darwānahgak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Koh-e Darwanahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18824/65.96002
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Darwanahgak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Darwanahgak
Dūrmī (4.1 km) Kindīr (4.2 km) Palīnjīr (5.8 km) Shiyir Naz̧ar (6.5 km) Turkak (7 km) Warg (9.6 km) Būrnajōy (10.5 km) Zīn (11.3 km) Tagābdār (11.7 km) Zīn (13.3 km) Kha’īk (14 km) Tagābdār (15.4 km) Kāfir Kalā (15.7 km) Arghōr (16.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Darwanahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Darwanahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Darwanahgak, Afghanistan