-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Lik

Map of Darah-ye Lik Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Lik,Darah-ye Lik,Darah-ye Līk,Darreh-ye Lik,Darreh-ye Līk,Ḏaṟa-i-Līk, Darah-ye Līk

Darah-ye Lik

Welcome to the Darah-ye Lik google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Līk. See Darah-ye Lik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Līk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Lik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06917/66.42333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:49
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Lik
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Lik
Siyāh Khāk (0.7 km) Nālah (2.1 km) Dahan-e Bād Now (2.4 km) Gāgal (2.4 km) Chāh Chāh (2.8 km) Mār Būlāq (2.8 km) Ghōchān-e ‘Ulyā (3.1 km) Sar-e Tālah (3.6 km) Takhtah Pōshak (4 km) Supinīl (4.1 km) Āhingar (4.5 km) Ghōchān-e Suflá (4.7 km) Chakah-ye Ghōchān (5.2 km) Nay Qōl (5.3 km) Maīdān (5.3 km) Būm-e Mulganak (5.4 km) Qōl-e Fōlād (5.5 km) Surkh Kanagak (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Lik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Lik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Lik, Afghanistan