-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah Mech

Map of Darah Mech Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah Mech,Darah Mēch,Darmec,Darmech,Darya Mec,Darya Mech,Darya Mēč,Daryā Mēch,دره میچ,Ḏaṟmec, Darah Mēch

Darah Mech

Welcome to the Darah Mech google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah Mēch. See Darah Mech photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah Mēch area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Darah Mech
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84091/66.15888
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:47
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Darah Mech
  •  
Places near Darah Mech

Online Dating

Darah Mech Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah Mech, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah Mech, Afghanistan