-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Daraztaq

Map of Daraztaq Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daraztag,Daraztaq,Darāztāq,Dārāztāg,درازتاق,Ḏaṟāztāq, Darāztāq

Daraztaq

Welcome to the Daraztaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darāztāq. See Daraztaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darāztāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Daraztaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65287/66.52666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Daraztaq
  •  
Places near Daraztaq

Online Dating

Daraztaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daraztaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daraztaq, Afghanistan