-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Dapqur

Map of Koh-e Dapqur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dapqur,Kohe Dapqur,Kohe Ḏapqūṟ,Kuh-e Dapqur,Kōh-e Dapqūr,Kūh-e Ḏapqūṟ,کوه دپقور, Kōh-e Dapqūr

Koh-e Dapqur

Welcome to the Koh-e Dapqur google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dapqūr. See Koh-e Dapqur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dapqūr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Dapqur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.774/67.28386
  • Altitude: 3767 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dapqur
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dapqur

Online Dating

Koh-e Dapqur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dapqur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dapqur, Afghanistan