-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Sai

Map of Dahan-e Sai Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Sai,Dahan-e Sāī,Dakhansay,دهن سای, Dahan-e Sāī

Dahan-e Sai

Welcome to the Dahan-e Sai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Sāī. See Dahan-e Sai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Sāī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dahan-e Sai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27529/65.893
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Sai
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Sai
Dahan-e Sāī (0 km) Dahan-e Duldul (1.2 km) Siyāh Kharak (1.6 km) Surkhak (2.8 km) Paytow Jōy (2.9 km) Būm-e Duldul (3.2 km) Dahan-e Ōbêh (3.3 km) Bal-e Kōh (3.6 km) Dahan-Badak (4 km) Aral (4.4 km) Duldul (4.4 km) Khirāzār (4.6 km) Pāyindah ‘Alī (4.9 km) Shaḩristān (4.9 km) Dahan-e Gharghulah (4.9 km) Najak (5.1 km) Ghārak (5.1 km) Gul Khōsh (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Sai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Sai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Sai, Afghanistan