-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Roghani

Map of Dahan-e Roghani Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan Rowghani,Dahan Rowghanī,Dahan-e Roghani,Dahan-e Rōghanī,Dahan-roghani,Dakhanrogani,دهن روغنی,Ḏahan-ṟōghani, Dahan-e Rōghanī

Dahan-e Roghani

Welcome to the Dahan-e Roghani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Rōghanī. See Dahan-e Roghani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Rōghanī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dahan-e Roghani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.312/65.83294
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Roghani
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Roghani

Online Dating

Dahan-e Roghani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Roghani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Roghani, Afghanistan