-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-Nalak

Map of Dahan-Nalak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan Nalak,Dahan-Nalak,Dahan-nalak,Dahān-Nalak,دهان نلک, Dahān-Nalak

Dahan-Nalak

Welcome to the Dahan-Nalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-Nalak. See Dahan-Nalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-Nalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-Nalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76188/66.5598
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:28
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Dahan-Nalak
  •  
Places near Dahan-Nalak
Dahān-Nalak (0 km) Takhsij (0.4 km) Band-e Bāq (1.1 km) Tōp (1.2 km) Ritīk (2.3 km) Zamīnrash (2.6 km) Barkān Bālā (2.7 km) Pishandūr (2.9 km) Qōl-e Mullā (3.6 km) Jirmah (4.2 km) Kakrak (4.3 km) Pāygardū (4.4 km) Dum-e Jōy (4.4 km) Jōy-e Āsyā (4.6 km) Pāy-e Pōzah (4.7 km) Kājā (4.8 km) Kilīj (4.8 km) Shīnyah (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-Nalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-Nalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-Nalak, Afghanistan