-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Walad

Map of Dahan-e Walad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Valad,Dahan-e Walad,Dahane Walad,Dahān-e Walad,دهان ولد,Ḏahane Walaḏ, Dahān-e Walad

Dahan-e Walad

Welcome to the Dahan-e Walad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Walad. See Dahan-e Walad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Walad area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dahan-e Walad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74876/65.91464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:14
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Walad
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Walad

Online Dating

Dahan-e Walad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Walad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Walad, Afghanistan