Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Wadmah

Map of Dahan-e Wadmah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Vadmah,Dahan-e Wadmah,Dahane Wadma,Dahān-e Wadmah,دهان ودمه,Ḏahane Waḏma, Dahān-e Wadmah

Dahan-e Wadmah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Wadmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Wadmah. See Dahan-e Wadmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Wadmah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dahan-e Wadmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:10
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Wadmah
Places near Dahan-e Wadmah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Wadmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Wadmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Wadmah, Afghanistan