-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Ushay

Map of Dahan-e Ushay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Ushay,Dahan-e Ūshay,Dahane Usay,Dahān-e Ūshay,دهان اوشی,Ḏahane Ūs̄ay, Dahān-e Ūshay

Dahan-e Ushay

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ushay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Ūshay. See Dahan-e Ushay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Ūshay area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dahan-e Ushay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56844/65.95279
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ushay
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ushay
Dahān-e Ūshay (0 km) Shīk (0.5 km) Mullāyān (0.7 km) Ūqigān (1.3 km) Dahān-e Dayglīj (1.3 km) Paytow Jōy (2.3 km) Sarīnj (2.4 km) Paytow (3.4 km) Dahān-e Jangal (4 km) Shīnyah (4.2 km) Kachalā (4.8 km) Dayglīj (4.8 km) Ūghūr (5.1 km) Sar Nagāw (9.2 km) Bārīk (9.3 km) Sar Tagāb (9.5 km) Takhmīr (9.7 km) Būlāq (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ushay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ushay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ushay, Afghanistan