Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Tas Qol

Map of Dahan-e Tas Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Tas Qol,Dahan-e Tas Qōl,Dahan-e Tasqowl,Dahane Tasqol,Dakhani-Taskul',Dakhani-Taskul’,Ḏahane Tasqōl, Dahan-e Tas Qōl

Dahan-e Tas Qol

Welcome to the Dahan-e Tas Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Tas Qōl. See Dahan-e Tas Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Tas Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Tas Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:53
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Tas Qol
Places near Dahan-e Tas Qol

Online Dating

Dahan-e Tas Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Tas Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Tas Qol, Afghanistan