-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Takhah

Map of Dahan-e Takhah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Takhah,Dahan-e Tākhah,Dahane Takha,Dahaneh Takhah,Dahaneh Tākhah,Dahaneh-ye Takhah,Dahaneh-ye Tākhah,Dahān-e Tākhah,Dakhani-Takha,dhn takhh,Дахани-Таха,دهان تاخه,دهنٔ تاخه,Ḏahane Tākha, Dahān-e Tākhah

Dahan-e Takhah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Takhah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Tākhah. See Dahan-e Takhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Tākhah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dahan-e Takhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22363/65.46808
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Takhah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Takhah
Dahān-e Tākhah (0 km) Markaz-e Kajīrān (1.4 km) Tākhah (1.8 km) Kajrān (2.3 km) Bōkah (2.8 km) Barghanah Jōy (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Lās̲h̲ (3 km) Zard Sang (4.4 km) Girnay (4.7 km) Durfishānak (4.8 km) Sowf (5.5 km) Kārēz (6.4 km) Sulmunjī (6.6 km) Minārē Pāy (7.7 km) Minārē Mīān (8.6 km) Durjay (8.8 km) Darwānah (8.9 km) Minārē Sar (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Takhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Takhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Takhah, Afghanistan