-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Surkh Now

Map of Dahan-e Surkh Now Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Sorkhnaw,Dahan-e Sorkhnow,Dahan-e Sorkhnāw,Dahan-e Surkh Now,Dahane Surkhnaw,Dakhani-Surkhnau,دهن سرخ نو,Ḏahane Suṟkhnaw, Dahan-e Surkh Now

Dahan-e Surkh Now

Welcome to the Dahan-e Surkh Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Surkh Now. See Dahan-e Surkh Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Surkh Now area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dahan-e Surkh Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00637/65.96701
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Surkh Now
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Surkh Now
Dahan-e Surkh Now (0 km) Sar-e Siyāh Kōyak (1.6 km) Shāh Baydak (4.2 km) Ilisōṉow (4.4 km) Sar-e Lisak (4.5 km) Sangchilak (4.7 km) Sar-e Gargarah (6.4 km) Dowlat Shāh (6.7 km) Qōlang (7.9 km) Ghōnaghak (8.1 km) Kharbitak (8.1 km) Maḩmūd-e Tar (8.2 km) Maḩmūd-e Khushk (9.1 km) Akhtah Khānah (9.1 km) Talkhsiw (9.4 km) Khadīr (9.8 km) Ōbagak (9.9 km) Siwjōy (10 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Surkh Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Surkh Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Surkh Now, Afghanistan