-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Saybak

Map of Dahan-e Saybak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Saybak,Dahan-e Sibak,Dahan-e Sībak,Dahane Sebak,Dahane Sēbak,Dahān-e Saybak,دهان سیبک, Dahān-e Saybak

Dahan-e Saybak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Saybak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Saybak. See Dahan-e Saybak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Saybak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan-e Saybak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87597/67.23104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Saybak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Saybak
Dahān-e Saybak (0 km) Kiljōy (0.5 km) Bālā Nasar (0.9 km) Shībinasar (1.2 km) Sar-e Purkah (1.5 km) Bandā (2.3 km) Kārēz Pāy (2.4 km) Būksah (2.5 km) Karkarak (2.6 km) Ghūjūr (2.7 km) Dīndah (2.9 km) Ghowchak (3.1 km) Pāy-Kalbak (3.2 km) Lālah-Mūj (3.3 km) Dahān-e Israk (4 km) Chahār Şad Khāneh (4.1 km) Shaykh ‘Alī (4.4 km) Israk (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Saybak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Saybak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Saybak, Afghanistan