-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Saywak

Map of Dahan-e Saywak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Saywak,Dahan-e Sewak,Dahan-e Sēwak,Dahane Sewak,Dahān-e Saywak,دهان سیوک,Ḏahane Sēwak, Dahān-e Saywak

Dahan-e Saywak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Saywak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Saywak. See Dahan-e Saywak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Saywak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dahan-e Saywak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75527/65.92737
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:02
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Saywak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Saywak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Saywak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Saywak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Saywak, Afghanistan