-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Sindak

Map of Dahan-e Sindak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Sendak,Dahan-e Sindak, Dahan-e Sindak

Dahan-e Sindak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Sindak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Sindak. See Dahan-e Sindak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Sindak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Sindak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02167/66.1925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:14
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Sindak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Sindak
Dahan-e Sindak (0.2 km) Dangak (1.4 km) Khadasnau (1.4 km) Jāktōr (1.6 km) Dahan-e Siyāh Qōl (1.7 km) Shigah Tag (2.1 km) Buz Murdah (2.7 km) Baydak (2.8 km) Sōkhtagak (2.9 km) Dahan-e Jow Qōl (2.9 km) Jow Qōl (3.2 km) Mēnah Sang (3.6 km) Āwparū (4.3 km) Sar-e Mēnah Sang (4.5 km) Shaykh Mīrān (5 km) Darah Bāfīr (5.3 km) Qōl-e Sārū (5.4 km) Sar-e Pul (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Sindak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Sindak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Sindak, Afghanistan