-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Sarmah Qul

Map of Dahan-e Sarmah Qul Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Sarmah Qul,Dahan-e Sarmaqowl,Dahan-e Sarmāqowl,Dahane Sarmaqul,Dahane Saṟmaqul,Dahān-e Sarmah Qul,دهان سرمه قل, Dahān-e Sarmah Qul

Dahan-e Sarmah Qul

Welcome to the Dahan-e Sarmah Qul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Sarmah Qul. See Dahan-e Sarmah Qul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Sarmah Qul area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dahan-e Sarmah Qul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88604/66.05166
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:36
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Sarmah Qul
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Sarmah Qul
Dahān-e Sarmah Qul (0 km) Kharzār (0.6 km) Pāmī (1 km) Dahān-e Mingak (1.6 km) Awbī Lālī (2 km) Mingak (2 km) Gāw Murdah (2.3 km) Now Darah (2.8 km) Siyāh Sang (2.8 km) Dahān-e Now Darah (2.8 km) Kōrowah (2.8 km) Awlam Qōl (2.9 km) Darband (3.3 km) Qal‘ah Wayrān (3.5 km) Now Sōkhtah (3.5 km) Wāzgūnah (3.9 km) Espī Zarak (3.9 km) Jowqōl (4 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Sarmah Qul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Sarmah Qul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Sarmah Qul, Afghanistan