-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Sang Shandah

Map of Dahan-e Sang Shandah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Sang Shandah,Dahan-e Sang Shāndah,Dahan-e Sangshanda,Dahan-e Sangshandeh,Dahan-e Sangshānda,Dahan-e Sangshāndeh,Dahane Sangsanda,Dahane Sangšānda,Dakhani-Sangshanda, Dahan-e Sang Shāndah

Dahan-e Sang Shandah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Sang Shandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Sang Shāndah. See Dahan-e Sang Shandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Sang Shāndah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Sang Shandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21583/66.1675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:18
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Sang Shandah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Sang Shandah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Sang Shandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Sang Shandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Sang Shandah, Afghanistan