-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Rabatak

Map of Dahan-e Rabatak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Rabatak,Dahan-e Rebatak,Dahan-e Rebāţak,Dahan-e Robatak,Dahan-e Robāţak,Dahane Robatak,Dahān-e Rabāţak,دهان رباطک,Ḏahane Ṟobāṯak, Dahān-e Rabāţak

Dahan-e Rabatak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Rabatak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Rabāţak. See Dahan-e Rabatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Rabāţak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Rabatak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7378/66.32233
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Rabatak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Rabatak
Dahān-e Rabāţak (0 km) Shīnyah (0.9 km) Wazīā Bāgh (1.3 km) Chāk (1.3 km) Dahān-Kajak (1.8 km) Silawun (2.1 km) Wakhtā (2.2 km) Pishīl (2.3 km) Sar-e Būm (2.4 km) Dūnadahgak (2.4 km) Lapan (2.4 km) Tōp (2.5 km) Dūāw (2.8 km) Bāghak (3 km) Kharbayd (3.1 km) Sowzak (3.2 km) Kūḏī (3.3 km) Darāz (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Rabatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Rabatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Rabatak, Afghanistan