-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Rangin

Map of Dahan-e Rangin Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Rangin,Dahan-e Rangīn,Dakhani-Rangin,دهن رنگین, Dahan-e Rangīn

Dahan-e Rangin

Welcome to the Dahan-e Rangin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Rangīn. See Dahan-e Rangin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Rangīn area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dahan-e Rangin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15096/65.91459
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:50
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Rangin
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Rangin
Dahan-e Rangīn (0 km) Rangīn (1.9 km) Gul Khwājah (2.1 km) Kaṯah Darakht (2.5 km) Dahan-e Karīmdād (3 km) Jowqōl (3.3 km) Dahan-e Sayrak (3.5 km) Mār Khōr (3.7 km) Nāsah (4.7 km) Dahan-e Gīrō (5.1 km) Shamshayr Sang (5.2 km) Zard Sang (5.5 km) Nowrak (6.1 km) Dahan-e Nāwah-ye Gurg (6.7 km) Tarnī (6.8 km) Lāgharak (6.9 km) Siwjōy (7 km) Yār Mīnah (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Rangin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Rangin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Rangin, Afghanistan