-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Rah Naw

Map of Dahan-e Rah Naw Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Rah Naw,Dahan-e Rahnow,Dahan-e Rāh Nāw,Dahan-e Rāhnow,Dahane Rahnaw,Dakhani-Rakhnau,Ḏahane Ṟāhnaw, Dahan-e Rāh Nāw

Dahan-e Rah Naw

Welcome to the Dahan-e Rah Naw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Rāh Nāw. See Dahan-e Rah Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Rāh Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Rah Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24361/66.3
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Rah Naw
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Rah Naw
Dahan-e Rāh Now (0.1 km) Khowār (0.6 km) Dahan-e Qalandarān (1.1 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (1.2 km) Siyāh Gōsh (1.3 km) Jōy-ye Mazār (1.6 km) Nāw-e ‘Alīdād (2.2 km) Khar Ghōl (2.4 km) Rāh Nāw-e Kiligān (2.5 km) Sar-e Now Bayd (2.5 km) Dahan-e Nāw Bayd (2.7 km) Mīānah Dasht (3 km) Surkhī (3.4 km) Siyāh Kharak (3.4 km) Pēsh-e Pōzah (3.4 km) Sar-e Kōtah Kushtah (3.5 km) Surkh Jōy (3.6 km) Ayl-e Ghulām (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Rah Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Rah Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Rah Naw, Afghanistan