-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Qol

Map of Dahan-e Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Qol,Dahan-e Qowl,Dahane Qol,Dahān-e Qōl,دهان قول,Ḏahane Qōl, Dahān-e Qōl

Dahan-e Qol

Welcome to the Dahan-e Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Qōl. See Dahan-e Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Qōl area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dahan-e Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59555/65.65566
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Qol
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Qol

Online Dating

Dahan-e Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Qol, Afghanistan