-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Qul

Map of Dahan-e Qul Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Qowl,Dahan-e Qul,Dahān-e Qul,دهان قل, Dahān-e Qul

Dahan-e Qul

Welcome to the Dahan-e Qul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Qul. See Dahan-e Qul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Qul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Qul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37065/66.15366
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Qul
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Qul
Dahān-e Qul (0 km) Kamarak (2.3 km) Sêparmī (4.6 km) Bazmah (5.9 km) Rabāţak (6.7 km) Bāzār (7.1 km) Rabāţ (7.3 km) Bōmay (7.3 km) Naykōzaī (8 km) Kārēzak (8.5 km) Waras̄-e Suflá (8.5 km) Kārēzak (8.6 km) Pusht-e Shāh Ḩaīdar (8.7 km) Sangah Shaykh (8.7 km) Qizilbāsh (8.7 km) Qōjī (9.2 km) Mālīzaī (9.5 km) Jowqul (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Qul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Qul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Qul, Afghanistan