-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Qurutak

Map of Dahan-e Qurutak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Qorowtak,Dahan-e Qurutak,Dahan-e Qurūtak,Dahane Qorutak,Dakhani-Kurutak,Ḏahane Qoṟūtak, Dahan-e Qurūtak

Dahan-e Qurutak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Qurutak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Qurūtak. See Dahan-e Qurutak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Qurūtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Qurutak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24222/66.44417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:28
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Qurutak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Qurutak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Qurutak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Qurutak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Qurutak, Afghanistan