-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Podinah

Map of Dahan-e Podinah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Podinah,Dahan-e Podineh,Dahan-e Pōdīnah,Dahane Podina,Dakhani-Pudina,Ḏahane Poḏina, Dahan-e Pōdīnah

Dahan-e Podinah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Podinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Pōdīnah. See Dahan-e Podinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Pōdīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Podinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14972/66.35278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:16
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Podinah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Podinah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Podinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Podinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Podinah, Afghanistan