-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Ulumqol

Map of Dahan-e Ulumqol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Ulumqol,Dahan-e `Olumqowl,Dahan-e ‘Olūmqowl,Dahane Ulumqol,Dahān-e Ulūmqōl,دهان الومقول,Ḏahane Ulūmqōl, Dahān-e Ulūmqōl

Dahan-e Ulumqol

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ulumqol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Ulūmqōl. See Dahan-e Ulumqol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Ulūmqōl area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dahan-e Ulumqol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54725/65.60719
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ulumqol
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ulumqol
Dahān-e Ulūmqōl (0 km) Kāj (1.1 km) Khaīrābād (1.8 km) Dahān-e Ūrkhān (2.6 km) Now Jōy-e ‘Ulyā (3.3 km) Now Jōy-e Suflá (4 km) Chāh-e Gurg (4.8 km) Muzūrmay (5.1 km) Anār Jōy (5.1 km) Shāhtūt (5.7 km) Ulūmqōl (5.8 km) Bālā Qōl (5.8 km) Largī (6.1 km) Ūrgak (6.1 km) Nāwah Jōy (6.3 km) Sar-e Wārkhān (6.5 km) Ghulāmān (6.6 km) Dēwālak (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ulumqol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ulumqol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ulumqol, Afghanistan