-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Nulur

Map of Dahan-e Nulur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Nulur,Dahane Nulur,Dahān-e Nūlūr,دهان نولور,Ḏahane Nūlūṟ, Dahān-e Nūlūr

Dahan-e Nulur

Welcome to the Dahan-e Nulur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Nūlūr. See Dahan-e Nulur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Nūlūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Nulur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64991/65.51229
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:08
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Nulur
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Nulur
Dahān-e Nūlūr (0 km) Maīdān-e Māl (1.9 km) Ābtūgak (5.1 km) Sinjidak (5.2 km) Gardī (5.8 km) Rabāţak (5.8 km) Shalgham (6.2 km) Bar ‘Alī (6.6 km) Dūrmay (7.1 km) Shāhnay (7.3 km) Paytāb (7.6 km) Naychah (7.7 km) Qōl-e Qambar (8 km) Rūf (8 km) Qowchinay (8.8 km) Zāghak (9 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Nulur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Nulur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Nulur, Afghanistan