-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Naw Bayd

Map of Dahan-e Naw Bayd Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Naw Bayd,Dahan-e Nowbid,Dahan-e Nowbīd,Dahan-e Nāw Bayd,Dahane Nawbed,Dakhani-Naubed,Ḏahane Nawbēḏ, Dahan-e Nāw Bayd

Dahan-e Naw Bayd

Welcome to the Dahan-e Naw Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Nāw Bayd. See Dahan-e Naw Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Nāw Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Naw Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21917/66.3075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:37
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Naw Bayd
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Naw Bayd
Dahan-e Nāw Bayd (0.1 km) Siyāh Kharak (0.6 km) Nāw-e ‘Alīdād (0.7 km) Jōy-ye Mazār (1.2 km) Siyāh Gōsh (1.6 km) Sar-e Now Bayd (1.9 km) Khowār (2.3 km) Dahan-e Rāh Now (2.8 km) Ayl Şafī (2.8 km) Sar-e Kōtah Kushtah (3.2 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (3.4 km) Dahan-e Qalandarān (3.5 km) Khāk-e Diljam (3.8 km) Sar-e Chakah (3.9 km) Shīnyah wa Now Qal‘ah (4 km) Rāh Nāw-e Kiligān (4.2 km) Bālā-ye Kōh (4.2 km) Dahan-e Chakah (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Naw Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Naw Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Naw Bayd, Afghanistan