-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Naw Sayb

Map of Dahan-e Naw Sayb Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Naw Sayb,Dahan-e Nowsib,Dahan-e Nowsīb,Dahan-e Nāw Sayb,Dahane Nawseb,Dakhani-Nauseb,Ḏahane Nawsēb, Dahan-e Nāw Sayb

Dahan-e Naw Sayb

Welcome to the Dahan-e Naw Sayb google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Nāw Sayb. See Dahan-e Naw Sayb photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Nāw Sayb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Naw Sayb
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30528/66.05778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Naw Sayb
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Naw Sayb
Dahan-e Nāw Sēb (0.2 km) Chakah (1.2 km) Akram (2.4 km) Māmakah (2.6 km) Qūm-e Sōlah (2.6 km) Ispī Sang (2.7 km) Shīnyah (2.9 km) Ispī Bayd-e Suflá (3 km) Nāw-e Ghōlah (3.4 km) Sar Qad (3.5 km) Shōr Bālīnah (3.5 km) Nêwī Sēb (3.6 km) Shōr Pā’īnah (3.7 km) Bārīk Jōy (3.7 km) Māmad Qōlī (3.7 km) Khauz (3.8 km) Shāh Nawāz (4.3 km) Tambūlāq (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Naw Sayb Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Naw Sayb, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Naw Sayb, Afghanistan