-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Naw El

Map of Dahan-e Naw El Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Naw El,Dahan-e Naw Ēl,Dahan-e Nāw Ēl,Dakhani-Naveel',Dakhani-Naveel’, Dahan-e Nāw Ēl

Dahan-e Naw El

Welcome to the Dahan-e Naw El google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Nāw Ēl. See Dahan-e Naw El photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Nāw Ēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Naw El
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16139/66.37861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:12
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Naw El
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Naw El

Online Dating

Dahan-e Naw El Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Naw El, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Naw El, Afghanistan