-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Menah Gak

Map of Dahan-e Menah Gak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Menagak,Dahan-e Menah Gak,Dahan-e Mēnagak,Dahan-e Mēnah Gak,Dakhani-Menagak,دهن مېنه گک, Dahan-e Mēnah Gak

Dahan-e Menah Gak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Menah Gak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Mēnah Gak. See Dahan-e Menah Gak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Mēnah Gak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dahan-e Menah Gak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17382/65.78519
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:24
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Menah Gak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Menah Gak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Menah Gak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Menah Gak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Menah Gak, Afghanistan