Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Malmonjak

Map of Dahan-e Malmonjak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Malmonjak,Dahan-e Malmunjak,Dahan-e Mālmūnjak,Dahane Malmonjak,Dahān-e Mālmōnjak,دهان مالمونجک,Ḏahane Mālmōnjak, Dahān-e Mālmōnjak

Dahan-e Malmonjak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Malmonjak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Mālmōnjak. See Dahan-e Malmonjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Mālmōnjak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dahan-e Malmonjak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:54
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Malmonjak
Places near Dahan-e Malmonjak
Dahān-e Mālmōnjak (0 km) Zarkanak (1.1 km) Tājarīb (1.4 km) Hazār Darakht (2.2 km) Pinmān (2.4 km) Sar-e Tayghān (2.5 km) Mālmōnjak (3.7 km) Padazār (4.2 km) Tiz-e Ghulāmān (4.3 km) Zarnī (4.5 km) Ghowak (4.6 km) Zowli (4.8 km) Mūlmay (5.6 km) Gharinj (5.7 km) Muzūrmay (5.9 km) Wushay (5.9 km) Ghulāmān (5.9 km) Gaytī (6 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Malmonjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Malmonjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Malmonjak, Afghanistan