-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Khoju

Map of Dahan-e Khoju Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Khoju,Dahan-e Khowju,Dahane Khoju,Dahān-e Khōjū,دهان خوجو,Ḏahane Khōju, Dahān-e Khōjū

Dahan-e Khoju

Welcome to the Dahan-e Khoju google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Khōjū. See Dahan-e Khoju photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Khōjū area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dahan-e Khoju
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24511/65.7092
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Khoju
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Khoju
Dahān-e Khōjū (0 km) Pānajōy (1.3 km) Khōjū (1.7 km) Kaftar Khānah (1.8 km) Bāghbān (2.7 km) Dū Āwī (3.7 km) Kharak (6.1 km) Qōl-e Ālū (6.4 km) Surkh Sarak (6.9 km) Nāsū (8.2 km) Lakhtōghay (9.1 km) Zan Ţalāq (9.2 km) Sulaīmānābād (10.7 km) Ṟashk (11.8 km) Tangī (12.1 km) Şadmanī (12.3 km) Gharinj (12.3 km) Kandū-ye Bālā (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Khoju Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Khoju, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Khoju, Afghanistan