Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Khair `Ali

Map of Dahan-e Khair `Ali Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Khair `Ali,Dahan-e Khaīr ‘Alī,Dahan-e Kheyr`ali,Dahan-e Kheyr‘alī,Dahane Khayr`ali,Dakhani-Khayrali,دهن خیر علی,Ḏahane Khayṟ‘ali, Dahan-e Khaīr ‘Alī

Dahan-e Khair `Ali

Welcome to the Dahan-e Khair `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Khaīr ‘Alī. See Dahan-e Khair `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Khaīr ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Dahan-e Khair `Ali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Khair `Ali
Places near Dahan-e Khair `Ali

Online Dating

Dahan-e Khair `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Khair `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Khair `Ali, Afghanistan